OLCHA, BOGDAN
NameOLCHA, BOGDAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1900
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTANISLAWOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TADEUSZ; NOWOTARSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OLCHA, BOGDAN