OLECHNOWICZ, HELENA
NameOLECHNOWICZ, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. March 1921 ; born 7. March 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthJALUWKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
OLECHNOWICZUWNA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OLECHNOWICZ, HELENA