OLEDER, KATARZYNA
NameOLEDER, KATARZYNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1908
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSWINTALCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OLJANDER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OLEDER, KATARZYNA