OLEJNIK, JULIANNA
NameOLEJNIK, JULIANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. August 1945
Place of BirthEbersberg
Variant Names
ZAK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00822
  • Title page
    OLEJNIK, JAN ; OLEJNIK, GENOWEFA ; OLEJNIK, JULIANNA ; OLEJNIK, ZOFIA ; OLEJNIK, STANISLAWA
Add a Comment →OLEJNIK, JULIANNA