OLECHNOWICZ, HALINA
NameOLECHNOWICZ, HALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. May 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLODZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STACHOWSKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →OLECHNOWICZ, HALINA