OLEKSIK, HELENE
NameOLEKSIK, HELENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. March 1918
CountryRussia
Place of BirthKRASNODAR
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
PELICH
Birth NameBAZENKOW
Documents
Add a Comment →OLEKSIK, HELENE