OLEKSINSKA, ROZALIA
NameOLEKSINSKA, ROZALIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1911
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMYCZKOWCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ROGULSKA
Birth NameKULHAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OLEKSINSKA, ROZALIA