OLEKSIUK, WANDA
NameOLEKSIUK, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. June 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSINAKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameKOLASINSKI
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →OLEKSIUK, WANDA