OLEKSY, WALTRAUD
NameOLEKSY, WALTRAUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1928
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRHEINE
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
LOH
Birth NameLON
Documents
Add a Comment →OLEKSY, WALTRAUD