OLEKSY, HERTA
NameOLEKSY, HERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. February 1923
Place of BirthBRYSZCZE
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
SOPHIE
Birth NameKÜHN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OLEKSY, HERTA