OLEJNIK, TADEUSZ
NameOLEJNIK, TADEUSZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. May 1948
Place of BirthHANNOVER
Variant Names
MALEK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00905
  • Title page
    OLEJNIK, STANISLAW ; OLEJNIK, KAROLINA ; OLEJNIK, ZBIGNIEW ; OLEJNIK, TADEUSZ
Add a Comment →OLEJNIK, TADEUSZ