OLEKSIJ, MYROSLAW
NameOLEKSIJ, MYROSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. March 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTINKA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OLEKSY
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →OLEKSIJ, MYROSLAW