OLEKSYN, MICHAEL
NameOLEKSYN, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1896
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthGRABOWICE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OEKSYN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OLEKSYN, MICHAEL