OLENIAK, ANASTASIA
NameOLENIAK, ANASTASIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1926
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthNEDILNO
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OLNJAR
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →OLENIAK, ANASTASIA