OLENIK, STANISLAW
NameOLENIK, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. September 1893
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPLENIKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOSEF; STEIN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OLENIK, STANISLAW