OLESCHKIEWITSZH, STANISLAW
NameOLESCHKIEWITSZH, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. June 1905
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Variant Names
OLESKIEWICZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OLESCHKIEWITSZH, STANISLAW