OLENDZKI, STANISLAW
NameOLENDZKI, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. April 1900
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWIKTORO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
OLENCKI
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →OLENDZKI, STANISLAW