OLESZEK, ANIELA
NameOLESZEK, ANIELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. February 1925
Place of BirthPOPIELE
Variant Names
LEDWAN
Birth NameKOBELECKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00978
  • Title page
    OLESZEK, BOLESLAW ; OLESZEK, ANIELA ; OLESZEK, KRYSTYNA ; OLESZEK, ROMAN ; OLESZEK, KAZIMIERZ
Add a Comment →OLESZEK, ANIELA