OLESZEK, ROMAN
NameOLESZEK, ROMAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. February 1948
Variant Names
LEDWAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00978
  • Title page
    OLESZEK, BOLESLAW ; OLESZEK, ANIELA ; OLESZEK, KRYSTYNA ; OLESZEK, ROMAN ; OLESZEK, KAZIMIERZ
Add a Comment →OLESZEK, ROMAN