RULINSKI, CHARLOTTE
NameRULINSKI, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. December 1925
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKIEL
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
AUGUSTE
Birth NameSCHUMANN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →RULINSKI, CHARLOTTE