RUNO, RYSZARD
NameRUNO, RYSZARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. August 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWARNAWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MARIAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →RUNO, RYSZARD