CHARENKO, PAWEL
NameCHARENKO, PAWEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. September 1937
Place of BirthSTOLPCE
Variant Names
PAUL; CHARANEKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R07029
  • Title page
    RUDENIA, SERGIJ ; RUDENIA, KATANNA ; CHARANEKA, KATANNA ; CHARENKO, PAWEL ; RUDENIA, PAWEL
Add a Comment →CHARENKO, PAWEL