RÜTMAN, HENN
NameRÜTMAN, HENN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. September 1921
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
MIHKEL
Documents
Add a Comment →RÜTMAN, HENN