RUMIANTZEN, MICHAEL
NameRUMIANTZEN, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. October 1900
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthPETERBURG
ReligionORTHODOX, OTHER
Variant Names
RUMIANTZEW
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →RUMIANTZEN, MICHAEL