RYRICH, ANTON
NameRYRICH, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1922 ; born 4. January 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRELITZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →RYRICH, ANTON