RYNGIER, ICEK
NameRYNGIER, ICEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1910
Gendermale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
RYNGER
Documents
Add a Comment →RYNGIER, ICEK