RUTKOWSKI, JANINA
NameRUTKOWSKI, JANINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. April 1933 ; born 6. April 1933
Place of BirthPOZNACHOWIECE
Variant Names
DADZIK
Birth NameDUDZIK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RUTKOWSKI, JANINA