ROMANKEWYCZ, OLEKSANDER
NameROMANKEWYCZ, OLEKSANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. August 1916
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthWASILIWKA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
ALEXANDER
Documents
Add a Comment →ROMANKEWYCZ, OLEKSANDER