ROMANTSCHUK, ANNA
NameROMANTSCHUK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. September 1922
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGRAP
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ROMANTSCHAK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ROMANTSCHUK, ANNA