RONIS, ELVIRA
NameRONIS, ELVIRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. October 1874
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthBARTA
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
RONE
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →RONIS, ELVIRA