ROMANIV, JOHANN
NameROMANIV, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKALIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ROMANIEW
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ROMANIV, JOHANN