ROMENSKIJ, MICHAIL
NameROMENSKIJ, MICHAIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. October 1904 ; born 12. October 1904
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthASTRACHANJ
ReligionBUDDHIST
Variant Names
ROMENENK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R09836
  • Title page
    ROMENSKIJ, MICHAIL ; ROMENSKIJ, WERA ; ROMENSKIJ, NINA ; ROMENSKIJ, DMITRIJ
Add a Comment →ROMENSKIJ, MICHAIL