RANTOSA, ALEXANDER
NameRANTOSA, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1922 ; born 12. February 1922
Place of BirthBAKOWSCY
Variant Names
OSTOJS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R09897
  • Title page
    RANDOSZA, ALEKSY ; RANTOSA, ALEXANDER ; RANDOSZA, ANNA ; RANTOSA, ANNA ; RANDOSZA, ANNA ; RANTOSA, ANNA ; RANDOSZA, NINA ; RANDOSZA, NINA ; RANTOSA, NINA ; RANTOSA, NINA ; SZIJAN, NINA ; SZIJAN, NINA ; RANDOSZA, JOSEF ; RANTOSA, JOSEF ; SZIJAN, JOSEF ; RANDOSZA, MARIJA ; RANTOSA, MARIJA ; SZIJAN, MARIJA
Add a Comment →RANTOSA, ALEXANDER