ROPIELEWSKI, KAZIMIERZ
NameROPIELEWSKI, KAZIMIERZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. January 1914
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
Variant Names
ROPELEWSKI
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →ROPIELEWSKI, KAZIMIERZ