ROSENFARB, JOSEF
NameROSENFARB, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. October 1950
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
ROSENFARD
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R10264
  • Title page
    ROSENFARB, ELISABETH ; ROSENFARB, WOLF ; HOFMANN, WALBURGA ; ROSENFARB, JOSEF
Add a Comment →ROSENFARB, JOSEF