SAARSOO, VALDEK
NameSAARSOO, VALDEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. January 1927
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
VOLDEK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SAARSOO, VALDEK