SABULIS, JEKABS
NameSABULIS, JEKABS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. February 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthSESAVA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ZANIS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SABULIS, JEKABS