SACHNOWSKA, MARIA
NameSACHNOWSKA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. February 1904
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSAMBIR
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SENCZYLLO
Documents
Add a Comment →SACHNOWSKA, MARIA