SAFRANOFF, ERICH
NameSAFRANOFF, ERICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1925
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthENGELSWACHT
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
SAFRONOFF
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SAFRANOFF, ERICH