SAGNER, JOSEF
NameSAGNER, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1922
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthNOVI PRIM
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
EMIL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SAGNER, JOSEF