SALAPATAS, ELLI
NameSALAPATAS, ELLI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. November 1919
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKÖNIGSBERG
Variant Names
GERTRUD; SALPATAS
Birth NameWACHS
Documents
Add a Comment →SALAPATAS, ELLI