SALICKI, JAN
NameSALICKI, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. November 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRODY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
Add a Comment →SALICKI, JAN