SALIWONCZYK, ZOFIA
NameSALIWONCZYK, ZOFIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. July 1927
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZADWORZE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SALIWONTSCHYK
Birth NameLASZCZUK
Documents
Add a Comment →SALIWONCZYK, ZOFIA