SALO, PYLYP
NameSALO, PYLYP
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1897
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthOBOLON
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
PHILIPP
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SALO, PYLYP