SOLOMON, ABRAHAM
NameSOLOMON, ABRAHAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. February 1949
Variant Names
IZCHAK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S12255
  • Title page
    SOLOMON, JOSEF ; SOLOMON, JETTY ; SOLOMON, FANNY ; SOLOMON, ABRAHAM ; AKERMAN, JOSEF ; ALFISCHER, JAKOB ; BLATT, NORBERT ; ENGLARD, CHAIM ; HUPPERT, HERMANN ; JAKUDOWICZ, ISRAEL ; JUDALEWICZ, ISRAEL ; KUZECKI, SANDEL ; PRASZKER, MOTEK ; SCHILLING, MEILECH ; SPITZ, LEIB
Add a Comment →SOLOMON, ABRAHAM