SOLOMON, JOAN
NameSOLOMON, JOAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1927
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSLANIC
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
JON
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SOLOMON, JOAN