SOLOTAREW, MARIA
NameSOLOTAREW, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. November 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSCHWERIN
Variant Names
RUTH; HUCK
Birth NameENGEL
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SOLOTAREW, MARIA