SONNBORN, MONIKA
NameSONNBORN, MONIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. August 1946
Genderfemale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthMITTENWALD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SYLWA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SONNBORN, MONIKA