SÖÖDOR, KARL
NameSÖÖDOR, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1909
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthVILJANDIMAA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HERBERT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SÖÖDOR, KARL