SORGENFREI, IRMA
NameSORGENFREI, IRMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. December 1896
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthWARSHAVA
ReligionPROTESTANT, LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ADELE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →SORGENFREI, IRMA